Menù

Past RRD

Elenco Past RRD Distretto 2100

  • 1970/1971 – Giovanni Liguori (RAC Palermo)
  • 1971/1972 – Ferdinando Spagnuolo (RAC Castellammare – Sorrento)
  • 1972/1973 – Alessio Arcudi (RAC Palermo)
  • 1973/1974 – Antonio Andò (RAC Messina)
  • 1974/1975 – Luigi Iaselli (RAC Caserta – Terra Di Lavoro)
  • 1975/1976 – Beppe Macaione (RAC Bari)
  • 1976/1977 – Michele Giuffrida (RAC Messina)
  • 1977/1978 – Pasquale Improta (RAC Napoli)
  • 1978/1979 – Rocco Bellantone (RAC Reggio Calabria)
  • 1979/1980 – Luigi Romandini (RAC Taranto)
  • 1980/1981 – Donatella Quartuccio (RAC Castellammare – Sorrento)
  • 1981/1982 – Gianni Policastri (RAC Corigliano – Rossano)
  • 1982/1983 – Angelo Fallù (RAC Trani)
  • 1983/1984 – Ottavio Pannone (RAC Caserta – Terra Di Lavoro)
  • 1984/1985 – Teresa Amoruso (RAC Crotone)
  • 1985/1986 – Marco Ciccone (RAC Foggia)
  • 1986/1987 – Serena Cuccaro (RAC Caserta – Terra Di Lavoro)
  • 1987/1988 – Mariapia Porcino (RAC Reggio Calabria)
  • 1988/1989 – Francesco Giorgino (RAC Trani)
  • 1989/1990 – Luca Lancieri (RAC Potenza)
  • 1990/1991 – Arcangelo Badolati (RAC Palmi)
  • 1991/1992 – Tommaso Di Gioia (RAC Trani)
  • 1992/1993 – Roberto Ritondale (RAC Nocera Inferiore – Sarno)
  • 1993/1994 – Stefania Vivaldi (RAC Catanzaro)
  • 1994/1995 – Isabella Romano (RAC Lecce)
  • 1995/1996 – Masina Boccia (RAC Torre del Greco – Comuni Vesuviani)
  • 1996/1997 – Giuseppe Fuscaldo (RAC Vibo Valentia)
  • 1997/1998 – Luca Cedrola (RAC Napoli Ovest)
  • 1998/1999 – Stefano Misuraca (RAC Cosenza)
  • 1999/2000 – Marcello Izzo (RAC Nola – Pomigliano d’Arco)
  • 2000/2001 – Stefano Poeta (RAC Reggio Calabria)
  • 2001/2002 – Alessandra De la Ville sur Illon (RAC Castellammare – Sorrento)
  • 2002/2003 – Giuseppe Alvaro (RAC Palmi)
  • 2003/2004 – Italo Calenzo (RAC Sessa Aurunca)
  • 2004/2005 – Leopoldo Rossi (RAC Amantea)
  • 2005/2006 – Pietro Falco (RAC Caserta – Terra Di Lavoro)
  • 2006/2007 – Alessandra Focà (RAC Reggio Calabria)
  • 2007/2008 – Vincenzo Russo (RAC Napoli Nord Est)
  • 2008/2009 – Giuseppe Mazzei (RAC Catanzaro)
  • 2009/2010 – Francesco De Francesco (RAC Pompei – Oplonti Vesuvio Est)
  • 2010/2011 – Cristina Amato (RAC Amantea)
  • 2011/2012 – Carmela Laino (RAC Torre del Greco – Comuni Vesuviani)
  • 2012/2013 – Mario Carratelli (RAC Catanzaro)
  • 2013/2014 – Pasquale Russo (RAC Napoli Ovest)
  • 2014/2015 – Danilo De Fazio (RAC Lamezia Terme)
  • 2015/2016 – Stefano Scarpa (RAC Napoli Ovest)
  • 2016/2017 – Fabrizio Zurlo (RAC Crotone)